Goodtimes

President: Shellharbour Bowl
Secretary: Shellharbour Bowl
Week No. 9 of 36  26/08/2018         League Average: 151            

  Match Points Total Points Points Round 1 Total Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 9ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1CUTTERS1048484946843512431
2MAC TRIO86828281273879995
3TOMMY? WISEAU SERIOUS?687676871641811592
4LOVE SHACK777272849739110503
5ROBOMAX410717176363539887
6BONNYDOON77626275493619116
7DEAN AND BOBBIE595353659841611304
8LGBT MISFITS774848690333089310
9BETTY AND PAT7743.543.565153078748
10THE HILLS9538.538.563893078309


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game435CUTTERS391LOVE SHACK307BETTY AND PAT392CUTTERS387MAC TRIO
W/HCP487DEAN AND BOBBIE461BONNYDOON  463MAC TRIO432CUTTERS
Series1159TOMMY? WISEAU SERIOUS?999MAC TRIO830THE HILLS1063CUTTERS1006LOVE SHACK
W/HCP1262LGBT MISFITS1231ROBOMAX  1227MAC TRIO1186TOMMY? WISEAU SERIOUS?



  Individual RecordsPtsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 CUTTERS
001John Auchterlonie19274365161204537
002Graeme Curran17275103189258706
2 TOMMY? WISEAU SERIOUS?
012Hollie Davis724228295122322
013Rowan Chapman21275868217258723
3 LOVE SHACK
018Fiona Love13243408142190499
007Owen Love15275089188244637
4 DEAN AND BOBBIE
003Bobbie Thompson5121731144184479
005Dean Thompson13274867180279651
5 MAC TRIO
011Lyn McDonell11152107140173466
025Scott McDonell13213196152222551
026Stuart McDonell10182824156197506
6 BONNYDOON
014Julie Kerrigan12273160117167393
015Adrian Kerrigan16274389162221548
  Individual RecordsPtsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 ROBOMAX
017Max Armstrong19273986147184520
008Robert Brown12243650152191482
8 BETTY AND PAT
010Betty Kitchener10263133120148425
016Pat Armstrong9.5243382140169479
9 THE HILLS
022Leigh Duley4181944108128368
021Jasmine Hill9.5273092114153409
028Kurt Hill491353150191465
10 LGBT MISFITS
024Jessika Horsfall11273067113176422
023Alana Horsfall11273836142181471
  ROVING RESERVES
019Ken Davies   166  
020Dave Larsen   170  
027Adrian Stokes23566188213566

Star Bowler for Game
Fiona Love45 pins over average with 185 game
Scott McDonell48 pins over average with 195 game
Star Bowler for Series
Hollie Davis43 pins over average with 322 series
Scott McDonell96 pins over average with 537 series

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
2/09/2018 6:30 PM4*310*92*16*58*7
9/09/2018 6:30 PM6*14*83*79*210*5