COUNTRY CHALLENGE

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 1 of 10  18/03/2017         League Average:              

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 1W/HCPHSGHHGTeam
1 CAMPBELLTOWN MEN       1
2 CAMPBELLTOWN WOMEN       2
3 ILLAWARRA MEN       3
4 ILLAWARRA WOMEN       4
5 BELCONNEN MEN       5
6 BELCONNEN WOMEN       6
7 SOUTHERN SHARKS MEN       7
8 SOUTHERN SHARK WOMEN       8
9 TUGGERANONG MEN       9
10 TUGGERANONG WOMEN       10
11 HUME MEN       11
12 HUME WOMEN       12




  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHHG
1 CAMPBELLTOWN MEN
001 Matt Hellwig  145   
002 Ross Butlin  174   
003 Josh Smith  195   
004 Gareth Quirke  180   
006 Colin Batty  181   
008 David Ford  197   
090 Richard Palma  200   
091 Michael Wilshaw  205   
2 CAMPBELLTOWN WOMEN
044 Debbie Phillips  125   
045 Marilyn Cheshire  115   
046 Jackie Quirke  156   
047 Shaelyn Quirke  126   
101 Louise Hird  189   
3 ILLAWARRA MEN
009 Ben Gomes  151   
011 Craig Smith  184   
012 Doug Kellett  187   
013 Chris McCabe  205   
089 Kurt Wetzel  184   
092 Adrian Stokes  219   
102 Graeme Curran  182   
4 ILLAWARRA WOMEN
053 Anita Higgins  122   
054 Renate Nicol  159   
058 Michelle Boater  161   
098 Kath Kellett  143   
099 Cheryl Cowland  15   
100 Sharni Bew  154   
103 Sonia Wetzel  165   
5 BELCONNEN MEN
015 Lance Hickey  165   
016 Keith Piper  164   
017 Rob Mason  178   
018 Mat Wayling  176   
019 Richard Wayling  155   
020 Peter Abbey  161   
021 Richard Makins      
105 Jason Pelz      
6 BELCONNEN WOMEN
059 Cheryl Dennis  127   
060 Rhiannon Wayling  137   
062 Lee Auld  157   
063 Emma Lines  146   
065 Toni Hogan  125   
104 Johnelle Teague  125   
7 SOUTHERN SHARKS MEN
023 Mark Stephens  190   
024 Andrew Cole  186   
025 Allan Parbs  194   
027 Ray Chan  189   
093 Michael Fitzpatrick  210   
094 Tim Bevan  169   
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHHG
8 SOUTHERN SHARK WOMEN
070 Julie Fraser  164   
072 Carranna Morris  163   
073 Dakota Howard  159   
9 TUGGERANONG MEN
029 Russell Ashworth  214   
031 Andrew Campbell  192   
032 Mark Jordan  191   
033 Jeremy Spindler  207   
035 John Johnson  132   
095 Roger Kallies  190   
10 TUGGERANONG WOMEN
074 Janet Baker  174   
075 Tina Hohmuth  170   
076 Lorraine Piper  159   
077 Amanda Duffy  155   
078 Marylou Pangilinan  172   
080 Maryia Shoesmith  168   
11 HUME MEN
038 Wayne Kelly  167   
040 Neil Mills  201   
042 Simon Millman  211   
043 Anthony Mayo  186   
096 Gary Boater  215   
097 Graeme Sneddon  165   
12 HUME WOMEN
082 Sherri Watts  168   
084 Debbie Van Der Meer  151   
085 Clare Stephens  189   
087 Tracey Gooch  193   
088 Holly Smith  162   
  ROVING RESERVES
007 Bob Hughes  170   
010 Wayne Griffiths  202   
014 Cameron Diversi  211   
030 Brett Byers      
034 Michael Craig  216   
036 James Woods  216   
037 John Carroll  199   
039 Craig Sproule  190   
041 Noel Kelly  174   
048 Liana Batty  176   
055 Taneisha Griffiths  185   
056 Kim Sneddon      
057 Cherone Griffiths  203   
066 Debbie Staier      
067 Angy Campbell      
079 Gayle Shoesmith  168   
081 Amy Shoesmith      
083 Sandy Billingham      
086 Alma Kelly  169   


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-12
18/03/2017 1:00 PM1*52*611*712*810*49*3
18/03/2017 2:00 PM3*74*810*29*16*125*11